Zdolané feráty

Pořadí
Jméno
Výška
Datum
Země
Pohoří
Obtížnost
74 Falken 160 2017-08-17 AUT Nockberge KS4-B
73 Hans von Haid Steig 450 2017-07-29 AUT Raxalpe KS3-C
72 Wildenauersteig 90 2017-07-28 AUT Hohe Wand KS4-C
71 Gebirgsvereins 200 2017-07-28 AUT Hohe Wand KS4-B
70 Ferata HZS 300 2017-07-05 SVK Martinské Hole KS2-A
69 Echernwand 290 2015-09-01 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS4-B
68 Postalmklamm 100 2015-08-31 AUT Salzkammergut KS4/5-B
67 Leadership 150 2015-08-30 AUT Totes Gebirge KS2-A
66 Drachenwand 400 2015-08-29 AUT Salzkammergut KS2-A
65 Rosina 140 2015-08-11 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS4-A
64 Westgrat Koppenkarstein 320 2015-08-10 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS2-C
63 Franzi Reiteralm 200 2015-08-08 AUT Schladminger Tauern KS3-A
62 Hias 130 2015-08-07 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS3/4-A
61 HTL-steig 210 2014-10-19 AUT Gutensteiner Alpen KS5-B
60 Pastýřská stěna 90 2014-09-24 CZ Labské pískovce KS3-A
59 Drachenwand 400 2014-08-31 AUT Salzkammergut KS2-A
58 Hans von Haid Steig 450 2014-06-08 AUT Raxalpe KS3-C
57 Grete Klinger 300 2013-10-28 AUT Eisenerzer Alpen KS2/3-D
56 Kaiser - Franz - Joseph 700 2013-10-27 AUT Hochschwab KS4-D
55 Piz Trovat 200 2013-09-04 CH Bernina Alps KS2-B
54 Siega 140 2013-08-15 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS3-B
53 Hias 130 2013-08-15 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS3/4-A
52 Johnsbach 140 2013-08-14 AUT Ennstaler Alpen KS3-B
51 Gamsblick 200 2013-07-28 AUT Totes Gebirge KS3-C
50 Attersee Mahdlgupf 600 2013-07-27 AUT Salzkammergut KS4-C
49 HTL Wels 140 2013-07-26 AUT Salzkammergut KS3-B
48 Heli-Kraft 70 2013-07-14 AUT Ybbstaler Alpen KS3/4-A
47 Eisenerzer Steig 320 2013-07-13 AUT Hochschwabgruppe KS3/4-C
46 TVN 400 2013-07-12 AUT Grazer Bergland KS3-B
45 Pirknerklamm 240 2012-09-10 AUT Lienzer Dolomiten KS3-B
44 Millnatzenklamm 200 2012-09-10 AUT Lienzer Dolomiten KS2-A
43 Oberst Gresselweg 300 2012-09-09 AUT Karnisher Hauptklamm KS3/4-B
42 Leopold Riegersburg 150 2012-09-08 AUT Randgebirge KS3/4-A
41 Reinhard Schiestl 200 2012-08-20 AUT Ötztaler Alpen KS4-A
40 Lehner Wasserfall 180 2012-08-17 AUT Ötztaler Alpen KS3-B
39 Stuibenfall 300 2012-08-17 AUT Ötztaler Alpen KS2/3-A
38 Schmiedsteig 250 2012-08-13 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS3-B
37 Loser 200 2012-08-12 AUT Totes Gebirge KS4-A
36 Marino Bianchi 200 2012-07-01 ITA Dolomiti KS3-C
35 Via degli Alpini 200 2011-10-02 ITA Dolomiti KS3/4-C
34 Kaiserjäger + Galeria del Lagazuoi 200 2011-10-01 ITA Dolomiti KS1/2-B
33 Strada degli Alpini 100 2011-09-30 ITA Dolomiti KS2-C/D
32 ÖTK-Steig 350 2011-08-18 AUT Karawanken KS4-D
31 Cima del Cacciatore 50 2011-08-17 ITA Julijske Alpe KS1-A
30 Via Italiana Mangart 300 2011-08-16 ITA Julijske Alpe KS4-D
29 Jeseniška pot 940 2011-08-11 SLO Julijske Alpe KS5-C/D
28 Mala Mojstrovka 300 2011-08-10 SLO Julijske Alpe KS4-B/C
27 Pittentaler 100 2011-07-08 AUT Bucklige Welt KS4-A
26 TVN 400 2011-07-06 AUT Grazer Bergland KS3-B
25 Währingersteig 50 2011-07-03 AUT Hohe Wand KS3-A
24 A Scaletta 200 2010-09-30 F Corse KS3-A
23 Postalmklamm 100 2010-08-23 AUT Salzkammergut KS4/5-B
22 Laserer Klettersteig 50 2010-08-22 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS3/4-A
21 Echernwand 300 2010-08-22 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS4-B
20 Intersport 470 2010-08-21 AUT Dachsteingebirge KS4/5-C
19 Drachenwand 400 2010-08-20 AUT Salzkammergut KS2-A
18 Ettore Bovero 300 2010-07-09 ITA Dolomiti KS4-B
17 Delle Trincee 200 2010-07-07 ITA Dolomiti KS4-C
16 RotwandKS + Masaré 400 2010-07-06 ITA Dolomiti KS3-C
15 Brigata Tridentina 400 2010-07-05 ITA Dolomiti KS3/4-C
14 Günther-Messner-Gedächtnisweg 200 2010-07-04 ITA Dolomiti KS2-B
13 Hans-von-Haid-Steig 450 2009-09-27 AUT Raxalpe KS3-C
12 AV + Gustav Jahn + Gaislochsteig 200 2009-09-26 AUT Raxalpe KS4-A
11 Turmstein 40 2009-09-25 AUT Schneeberg KS3-A
10 Hanselsteig 150 2009-09-01 AUT Hohe Wand KS2/3-A
9 Völlerin / Frauenlucken 50 2009-09-01 AUT Hohe Wand KS2-A
8 Wachthüttelkamm 450 2009-08-30 AUT Raxalpe KS1-A
7 Teufelsbadstubensteig 350 2009-08-30 AUT Raxalpe KS3-A/B
6 De Luca - Innerkofler 400 2007-06-30 ITA Dolomiti KS2-C
5 Jeseniška pot 940 2006-07-06 SLO Julijske Alpe KS5-C/D
4 Giovanni Barbara + Lucio Delaiti 100 2006-07-05 ITA Dolomiti KS1-A
3 Michelli Strobel 600 2006-07-04 ITA Dolomiti KS3/4-C
2 Slovenia Mangart 400 2005-08-06 SLO Julijske Alpe KS3-C
1 Merlone 300 2005-08-04 ITA Dolomiti KS3-C